Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
I2GEMINI, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # H8BEYD6
State Registrations
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: I2GEMINI, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0211528
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 40 CEDAR AVENUE
HERSHEY, PA 17033
Formation Date: 11/14/1980

Other Names

Name Type Date
HTL TELEMANAGEMENT, LTD. Prior Legal 11/15/2007
Business Registration | Pennsylvania (Foreign State)

Pennsylvania Secretary of State Data updated July 10, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: i2Gemini, Inc.
Corporation Type: Business Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: VA
Entity Number: 3774901
Status: Active
Creation Date: 12/12/2007
Principal Place of Business: 40 Cedar Ave
Hershey,PA 17033

Other Names

No other names found.