Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF BUSINESS DISCIPLINES

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 7X9PRYM
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF BUSINESS DISCIPLINES
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0319295
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: DEPARTMENT OF MANAGEMENT
INDIANA UNIV OF PA
INDIANA, PA 15705
Formation Date: 03/30/1988

Other Names

Name Type Date
INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF MANAGEMENT AND MARKETING Prior Legal 05/31/1991