Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ABS LINCS TN, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 8UYW3PJ
State Registrations
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ABS LINCS TN, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0432213
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 367 S GULPH ROAD
KING OF PRUSSIA, PA 19406
Formation Date: 08/12/1994

Other Names

Name Type Date
FIRST HOSPITAL CORPORATION OF CHATTANOOGA Prior Legal 03/28/2006
PINES OF CHATTANOOGA, INC., THE Prior Legal 10/21/2005
FIRST HOSPITAL CORPORATION OF CHATTANOOGA Prior Legal 08/11/2005
Business Registration | Tennessee (Foreign State)

Tennessee Secretary of State Data updated March 11, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ABS LINCS TN, INC.See Business Report
Filing Type: Corporation For-Profit
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: VA
Foreign Formation Date: 08/12/1994
Principal Office: 367 S GULPH RD
KING OF PRUSSIA, PA 19406-3121
Mailing Address: 367 S GULPH RD
KING OF PRUSSIA, PA 19406-3121
Secretary of State Control Number: 000283114
Initial Filing Date: 08/26/1994
Status: Active
Standing - Annual Report: Good
Standing - Registered Agent: Good
Standing - Other: Good
Fiscal Year Close: January
Annual Report Due Date: 04/01/2015
Annual Report Exempt: No
Term of Duration: Perpetual

Charter Names

No Charter Names found.

Annual Report Filing History

Filing Date Annual Report Number Filing Type Effective Year
02/26/2014 04055428 Annual Report 2013
03/04/2013 03367699 Annual Report 2012
01/13/2012 02797555 Annual Report 2011
01/20/2011 02442892 Annual Report 2010
04/12/2010 02283675 Annual Report 2009
04/01/2009 01123186 Annual Report 2008
02/20/2008 01123185 Annual Report 2007
04/02/2007 01123184 Annual Report 2006
03/27/2006 01123183 Annual Report 2005
02/28/2005 01123182 Annual Report 2004
03/19/2004 01123181 Annual Report 2003
01/28/2003 01123180 Annual Report 2002
02/21/2002 01123179 Annual Report 2001
02/23/2001 01123178 Annual Report 2000
03/01/2000 01123177 Annual Report 1999

Know what the pros know about

ABS LINCS TN, Inc.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report