Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ALLIED SECURITY, INC. OF MARYLAND

Maryland Corporation | Wysk # NJMJ636
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ALLIED SECURITY, INC. OF MARYLAND
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: MD
SCC ID: F026725
Status: MERGED
Principal Office: 3606 HORIZON DRIVE
KING OF PRUSSIA, PA 19406
Formation Date: 06/04/1973

Other Names

Name Type Date
MCCRACKEN SECURITY AGENCY, INC. Prior Legal 09/12/1979