Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ABS LINCS DC, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # VVCCET7
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ABS LINCS DC, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S175385
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 367 S GULPH RD
KING OF PRUSSIA, PA 19406
Formation Date: 01/10/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
DC LINCS, LLC Prior Legal 03/22/2006