Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ARROW AUTO GLASS OPERATING COMPANY LLC

Delaware Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 4YQEPYQ
State Registrations
Business Registration | Florida (Foreign State)

Florida Dept. of State Data updated June 25, 2014

Business Registration

Business Name: ARROW AUTO GLASS OPERATING COMPANY LLC
Business Type: Limited Liability
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
Principal Address: 220 DIVISION STREET
KINGSTON, PA 18704
Filing Status: Active
Document Number: M08000003672
Filing Date: 08/07/2008
Business Registration | North Carolina (Foreign State)

North Carolina Secretary of State Data updated July 26, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ARROW AUTO GLASS OPERATING COMPANY LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
Secretary of State ID: 1317839
Status: Current-Active
Formed: 05/14/2013
Principal Office: 220 Division Street, Unit #2
Kingston, PA, 18704
Business Registration | Ohio (Foreign State)

Ohio Secretary of State Data updated July 30, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ARROW AUTO GLASS OPERATING COMPANY LLC
Corporation Type: FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
Entity Number: 1974206
Status: Active
Principal Office: RICHARD BUNCHALK
220 DIVISION STREET, 2ND FLOOR
KINGSTON, PA, 18704
Original Filing Date: 11/02/2010
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Arrow Auto Glass Operating Company LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
SCC ID: T038480
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 414 WILDFLOWER DR
PLAINS, PA 18702
Formation Date: 08/08/2008

Other Names

Name Type Date
ARROW AUTO GLASS (VIRGINIA BEACH CI) Fictitious 08/28/2008