Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Leesburg Extended Suites, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # RQ4JMLP
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Leesburg Extended Suites, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S210925
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1500 SYCAMORE DR
MONTOURSVILLE, PA 17754
Formation Date: 01/26/2007

Other Names

Name Type Date
LEESBURG HOMEWOOD SUITES, LLC Prior Legal 08/31/2007