Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ATLANTIC AMERICAN LAND DEVELOPMENT, INC.

Delaware Corporation | Wysk # LH7TLNR
State Registrations
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ATLANTIC AMERICAN LAND DEVELOPMENT, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
SCC ID: F128509
Status: WITHDRAWN(VOL) (CORP)
Principal Office: 555 E LANCASTER AVENUE
STE 100
RADNOR, PA 19087
Formation Date: 12/27/2001

Other Names

Name Type Date
BELL ATLANTIC LAND DEVELOPMENT, INC. Prior Legal 05/28/1997
Business Registration | Pennsylvania (Foreign State)

Pennsylvania Secretary of State Data updated July 10, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ATLANTIC AMERICAN LAND DEVELOPMENT, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Business Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
Entity Number: 2755763
Status: Active
Creation Date: 05/15/1997
Registered Office: 555 E Lancaster Ave Ste 100
Radnor, PA 19087

Other Names

No other names found.

Know what the pros know about

ATLANTIC AMERICAN LAND DEVELOPMENT, INC.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report