Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Nottingham Builders, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: Nottingham Construction, Inc.)

Pennsylvania Corporation | Wysk # 7LDAVBG
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Nottingham Builders, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: Nottingham Construction, Inc.)
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: PA
SCC ID: F170255
Status: WITHDRAWN(VOL) (CORP)
Principal Office: 2027 CARRIAGE WAY
WARRINGTON, PA 18976
Formation Date: 03/21/2007

Other Names

Name Type Date
NOTTINGHAM CONSTRUCTION, INC. (FOR USE IN VA: NOTTINGHAM BUILDERS, INC.) Fictitious 03/21/2007