Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
EHRLICH CO., INC., J. C.

Pennsylvania Corporation | Wysk # 4JYAQUP
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: EHRLICH CO., INC., J. C.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: PA
SCC ID: F055973
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1125 BERKSHIRE BLVD
SUITE 150
READING, PA 19610
Formation Date: 11/17/1987

Other Names

Name Type Date
A-ACTIVE TERMITE & PEST CONTROL COMPANY (JAMES CITY CO) Fictitious 05/23/2014
A-ACTIVE TERMITE & PEST CONTROL COMPANY (KING WILLIAM CO) Fictitious 05/23/2014
A - ACTIVE TERMITE & PEST CONTROL COMPANY (YORK CO) Fictitious 04/15/2014
A-ACTIVE TERMITE & PEST CONTROL COMPANY (ISLE OF WIGHT CO) Fictitious 04/15/2014
A-ACTIVE TERMITE & PEST CONTROL COMPANY (MATHEWS CO) Fictitious 04/15/2014
A - ACTIVE TERMITE & PEST CONTROL COMPANY (GLOUCESTER CO) Fictitious 04/07/2014
A - ACTIVE TERMITE & PEST CONTROL COMPANY (KING & QUEEN CO) Fictitious 03/25/2014
A - ACTIVE TERMITE & PEST CONTROL COMPANY (CHARLES CITY CO) Fictitious 03/24/2014
A - ACTIVE TERMITE & PEST CONTROL COMPANY (ESSEX CO) Fictitious 03/24/2014
A - ACTIVE TERMITE & PEST CONTROL COMPANY (KING GEORGE CO) Fictitious 03/24/2014
A - ACTIVE TERMITE & PEST CONTROL COMPANY (NEW KENT CO) Fictitious 03/24/2014
A - ACTIVE TERMITE & PEST CONTROL COMPANY (SUSSEX CO) Fictitious 03/24/2014
A-ACTIVE TERMITE & PEST CONTROL COMPANY (SOUTHAMPTON CO) Fictitious 03/17/2014
A-ACTIVE TERMITE & PEST CONTROL COMPANY (SURRY CO) Fictitious 03/17/2014
PLANTWORKS (BLAND CO) Fictitious 10/03/2013
PLANTWORKS (BRISTOL CI) Fictitious 10/03/2013
PLANTWORKS (BUCHANAN CO) Fictitious 10/03/2013
PLANTWORKS (ALBEMARLE CO) Fictitious 09/16/2013
PLANTWORKS (ALLEGHANY CO) Fictitious 09/16/2013
PLANTWORKS (AUGUSTA CO) Fictitious 09/16/2013
PLANTWORKS (BATH CO) Fictitious 09/16/2013
PLANTWORKS (BEDFORD CO) Fictitious 09/16/2013
PLANTWORKS (BOTETOURT CO) Fictitious 09/16/2013
PLANTWORKS (BUCKINGHAM CO) Fictitious 09/16/2013
PLANTWORKS (BUENA VISTA CI) Fictitious 09/16/2013
PLANTWORKS (ALEXANDRIA CI) Fictitious 08/28/2013
PLANTWORKS (FAIRFAX CO) Fictitious 08/28/2013
PLANTWORKS (LOUDOUN CO) Fictitious 08/28/2013
TARGET SPECIALTY PRODUCTS (CHESAPEAKE CI) Fictitious 06/11/2013