Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
GAS TECHNOLOGIES & SERVICES, INC. (USED IN VA BY: GT&S, Inc.)

Pennsylvania Corporation | Wysk # DNHF4TK
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: GAS TECHNOLOGIES & SERVICES, INC. (USED IN VA BY: GT&S, Inc.)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: PA
SCC ID: F160592
Status: REVKD-AUTO AR/$ CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 1011 READING BLVD
WYOMISSING, PA 19610
Formation Date: 10/27/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
GT&S, INC. (FOR USE IN VA: GAS TECHNOLOGIES & SERVICES, INC.) Fictitious 10/28/2004

Know what the pros know about

GAS TECHNOLOGIES & SERVICES, INC. (USED IN VA BY: GT&S, Inc.)

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report