Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
SHANGRI-LA ASSOCIATES, L.P. (USED IN VA BY: SHANGRI-LA ASSOCIATES)

Pennsylvania Limited Partnership | Wysk # BWQ8REX
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: SHANGRI-LA ASSOCIATES, L.P. (USED IN VA BY: SHANGRI-LA ASSOCIATES)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Partnership
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: PA
SCC ID: M008972
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1 WATERFORD PROFESSIONAL CENTER
YORK, PA 17402
Formation Date: 04/14/2000

Other Names

Name Type Date
LEGENDS AT THE BEACH Fictitious 07/25/2000
SHANGRI-LA ASSOCIATES (FOR USE IN VA: SHANGRI-LA ASSOCIATES, L.P.) Fictitious 04/17/2000