Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A Plus Demo, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: A-Plus, Inc.)

Pennsylvania Corporation | Wysk # CPAD8GC
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A Plus Demo, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: A-Plus, Inc.)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: PA
SCC ID: F168891
Status: REVKD-AUTO AR/$ CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 5500 MT PISGAH RD
YORK, PA 17406
Formation Date: 11/09/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
A-PLUS, INC. (FOR USE IN VA: A PLUS DEMO, INC.) Fictitious 11/09/2006