Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AMERICAN CASH EXCHANGE ENTERPRISE OF VIRGINIA, L.L.C.

Tennessee Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 69VRF6T
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: AMERICAN CASH EXCHANGE ENTERPRISE OF VIRGINIA, L.L.C.
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: TN
SCC ID: T020475
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 604 CARLOCK AVENUE
HARRIMAN, TN 37748
Formation Date: 04/19/2002

Other Names

Name Type Date
1ST CHOICE CASH ADVANCE (NORTHAMPTON CO) Fictitious 05/23/2003
1ST CHOICE CASH ADVANCE (SOUTHAMPTON CO) Fictitious 04/21/2003
1ST CHOICE (NORTHAMPTON CO) Fictitious 06/13/2002
FIRST CHOICE CASH ADVANCE (NORTHAMPTON CO) Fictitious 06/13/2002
1ST CHOICE (SOUTHAMPTON CO) Fictitious 05/25/2002
FIRST CHOICE CASH ADVANCE (SOUTHAMPTON CO) Fictitious 05/25/2002