Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ABINGDON APOTHECARY, INCORPORATED

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 37BCYDY
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ABINGDON APOTHECARY, INCORPORATEDSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0317193
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 611 CAMPUS DR
STE 500
ABINGDON, VA 24210
Formation Date: 02/23/1988

Other Names

Name Type Date
NORTHGATE PHARMACY II (WASHINGTON CO) Fictitious 02/08/2013
MAC'S LTC PHARMACY (WASHINGTON CO) Fictitious 04/13/2012

Know what the pros know about

ABINGDON APOTHECARY, INCORPORATED

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report