Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Abingdon Cabinetry & Floor Coverings, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 3DVGMU8
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Abingdon Cabinetry & Floor Coverings, Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0689173
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 1005 W. MAIN ST
ABINGDON, VA 24210
Formation Date: 01/24/2008

Other Names

Name Type Date
ABINGDON CABINETRY, INC. Prior Legal 10/29/2008