Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Abingdon Equestrian Center, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 6MLCCJ9
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Abingdon Equestrian Center, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S119921
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 15271 FOXCHASE LN
ABINGDON, VA 24210
Formation Date: 04/08/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
NEW DAWN FARM (WASHINGTON CO) Fictitious 05/19/2004