Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Abingdon Physician Partners

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 7YFB7AD
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Abingdon Physician PartnersSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0663743
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 16000 JOHNSTON MEMORIAL DRIVE
ABINGDON, VA 24211
Formation Date: 08/18/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
ABINGDON FAMILY PRACTICE (WASHINGTON CO) Fictitious 05/09/2012
ABINGDON HEALTHCARE FOR WOMEN (WASHINGTON CO) Fictitious 05/09/2012
ABINGDON SURGICAL ASSOCIATES (WASHINGTON CO) Fictitious 05/09/2012
BLUE RIDGE ORTHOPEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE (WASHINGTON CO) Fictitious 05/09/2012
EAR NOSE AND THROAT SPECIALTY CENTER (WASHINGTON CO) Fictitious 05/09/2012
EMORY INTERNAL MEDICINE & CAMPUS HEALTH CENTER (WASHINGTON CO) Fictitious 05/09/2012
HIGHLANDS INTERNAL MEDICINE (WASHINGTON CO) Fictitious 05/09/2012
WALNUT GROVE FAMILY MEDICINE (WASHINGTON CO) Fictitious 05/09/2012

Know what the pros know about

Abingdon Physician Partners

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report