Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Abingdon Convalescent Ambulance Service, Incorporated

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # H6XJKKD
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Abingdon Convalescent Ambulance Service, IncorporatedSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0178687
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 611 CAMPUS DRIVE
SUITE 300
ABINGDON, VA 24210
Formation Date: 09/26/1977

Other Names

Name Type Date
ABINGDON AMBULANCE SERVICE Fictitious 03/09/1998

Know what the pros know about

Abingdon Convalescent Ambulance Service, Incorporated

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report