Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ABINGDON NURSING HOMES, INCORPORATED

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # HE7EYBX
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ABINGDON NURSING HOMES, INCORPORATEDSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0141600
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 481 BRADLEY STREET
ABINGDON, VA 24210
Formation Date: 11/01/1972

Other Names

Name Type Date
ABINGDON MANOR HOME FOR THE AGED Fictitious 03/09/1998
HILLVIEW REST HOME Fictitious 03/09/1998
RENAISSANCE HOUSE Fictitious 03/09/1998

Know what the pros know about

ABINGDON NURSING HOMES, INCORPORATED

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report