Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ABINGDON HEARING CARE, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # HERT33F
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ABINGDON HEARING CARE, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0509550
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 612 CAMPUS DRIVE
ABINGDON, VA 24210
Formation Date: 09/29/1998

Other Names

Name Type Date
LEBANON HEARING & DIAGNOSTICS, INC. Prior Legal 04/14/2003