Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ABINGDON EYE ASSOCIATES, P.C.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # HWLVL8K
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ABINGDON EYE ASSOCIATES, P.C.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0222643
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 418 EAST MAIN STREET
ABINGDON, VA 24210
Formation Date: 10/06/1981

Other Names

Name Type Date
CONRAD, M. D., P. C., F. ELLISON Prior Legal 11/18/1982