Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ABINGDON PRE-CAST PRODUCTS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # J8KM9QG
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ABINGDON PRE-CAST PRODUCTS, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0229532
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: P.O. BOX 1445
ABINGDON, VA 24212
Formation Date: 05/04/1982

Other Names

Name Type Date
ABINGDON READY-MIX, INC. Prior Legal 09/22/1998