Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A Step Ahead Academy & Salon, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # LAB4QAN
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A Step Ahead Academy & Salon, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0637252
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 445 STE B
PORTER FIELD HW
ABINGDON, VA 24210
Formation Date: 05/04/2005

Other Names

Name Type Date
A STEP AHEAD ACADEMY & SALON Prior Legal 08/01/2011

Know what the pros know about

A Step Ahead Academy & Salon, Inc.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report