Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Abingdon Main Street, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # LQ7EJAM
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Abingdon Main Street, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0685975
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: PO BOX 1231
335 CUMMINGS STREET
ABINGDON, VA 24212
Formation Date: 11/09/2007

Other Names

Name Type Date
ADVANCE ABINGDON (WASHINGTON CO) Fictitious 03/18/2009