Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ABINGDON AUTO LUBE INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # M4MKHF8
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ABINGDON AUTO LUBE INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0492885
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 847 W MAIN STREET
ABINGDON, VA 24210
Formation Date: 10/31/1997

Other Names

Name Type Date
ABINGDON AUTO LUBE (WASHINGTON CO) Fictitious 02/06/2009

Know what the pros know about

ABINGDON AUTO LUBE INC.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report