Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ABC REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # Q9WPLL7
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ABC REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S035258
Status: CANC(VOLUNTARY) (LLC/LP/BT)
Principal Office: 101 CHARWOOD DR
ABINGDON, VA 24210
Formation Date: 02/09/1999

Other Names

Name Type Date
ABC REALTY Fictitious 02/24/1999