Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
a OK mobile detailing llc

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # UC4HTLL
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: a OK mobile detailing llc
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S333866
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 19474 DENNISON DR
ABINGDON, VA 24211
Formation Date: 07/26/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
A OK AUTO SALES LLC (WASHINGTON CO) Fictitious 08/23/2011