Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ABINGDON OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # VXC7QNG
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ABINGDON OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0312348
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 277 WHITE ST
ABINGDON, VA 24210
Formation Date: 11/13/1987

Other Names

Name Type Date
STRAWBRIDGE, M.D., P.C., WENDY R. Prior Legal 03/14/1989