Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A Nurse and a Spa Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # XH7UKVC
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A Nurse and a Spa Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0591029
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 107 CHARWOOD DRIVE
ABINGDON, VA 24210
Formation Date: 02/05/2003

Other Names

Name Type Date
HEALING WATERS DAY SPA & SALON (WASHINGTON CO) Fictitious 04/22/2004

Know what the pros know about

A Nurse and a Spa Inc.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report