Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
CC & Plus, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # QRT6KAK
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: CC & Plus, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S083196
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 9894 BOYDTON PLANK RD
ALBERTA, VA 23821
Formation Date: 08/30/2002

Other Names

Name Type Date
JARRATT MEDICAL CENTER (SUSSEX CO) Fictitious 07/07/2010