Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
SMITH TRUCKING AND COMPANY, LLC, T L

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # TQVF6DP
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: SMITH TRUCKING AND COMPANY, LLC, T L
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S151577
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 117 CATTAIL RD
LAWRENCEVILLE, VA 23868
Formation Date: 04/19/2005

Other Names

Name Type Date
T.L.SMITH TRUCKING, LLC Prior Legal 06/20/2011
TLS TRUCKING, LLC Prior Legal 06/06/2005