Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
GALLERY LAFAYETTE, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 3EB3YNM
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: GALLERY LAFAYETTE, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0533069
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 130 SOUTH ROYAL ST
ALEXANDRIA, VA 22314
Formation Date: 01/10/2000

Other Names

Name Type Date
HISTORIC CARDS AND PRINTS, INC. Prior Legal 02/08/2000