Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
L'ESTAMINET, INC.

District of Columbia Corporation | Wysk # 437NGXJ
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: L'ESTAMINET, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DC
SCC ID: F132590
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 127 N WASHINGTON ST
ALEX, VA 22314
Formation Date: 02/06/1998

Other Names

Name Type Date
LE REFUGE Fictitious 05/13/1998

Know what the pros know about

L'ESTAMINET, INC.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report