Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ANDERSON & PENDLETON, CHARTERED ATTORNEYS INC. (USED IN VA BY: ANDERSON & PENDLETON, CHARTERED ATTOR

District of Columbia Corporation | Wysk # 7CKM7RJ
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ANDERSON & PENDLETON, CHARTERED ATTORNEYS INC. (USED IN VA BY: ANDERSON & PENDLETON, CHARTERED ATTOR
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DC
SCC ID: F133440
Status: REVKD-AUTO AR/$ CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 208 N WASHINGTON ST
STE 330
ALEX, VA 22314
Formation Date: 04/15/1998

Other Names

Name Type Date
ANDERSON & PENDLETON, CHARTERED ATTORNEYS (FOR USEIN VA: ANDERSON & PENDLETON, CHARTERED ATTORNEYS I Fictitious 04/15/1998