Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
FIDA TEXTILE INC

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # JQJ6WJR
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: FIDA TEXTILE INCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0593878
Status: TERM(VOLUNTARY) (CORP)
Principal Office: 4925 MANITOBA DR
APT T3A
ALEX, VA 22312
Formation Date: 03/28/2003

Other Names

Name Type Date
FIDA TAXTILE INC Prior Legal 10/29/2004