Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
SURVEILLANCE EQUIPMENT GROUP INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # L6AKT9K
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: SURVEILLANCE EQUIPMENT GROUP INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0377014
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 5602 GENERAL WASHINGTON DR
ALEX, VA 22312
Formation Date: 06/13/1991

Other Names

Name Type Date
S.E.G. INC. (FAIRFAX CO) Fictitious 10/25/2002