Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Gage, Inc., Russell

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # LCPJTT3
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Gage, Inc., Russell
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0635566
Status: TERM(VOLUNTARY) (CORP)
Principal Office: 1321 DUKE ST #300
ALEX, VA 22314
Formation Date: 04/06/2005

Other Names

Name Type Date
PERIMETER SECURITY SYSTEMS, INC Prior Legal 04/13/2007