Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
SANKOFA PARTNERS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # PYVJVW8
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: SANKOFA PARTNERS, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0630766
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 5653 DERBY CT #123
ALEX, VA 22311
Formation Date: 02/01/2005

Other Names

Name Type Date
SANKOFA GROUP, INC. Prior Legal 03/26/2007