Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A-AMERICAN DREAM LIMOUSINE SERVICE, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # T8JKGYW
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A-AMERICAN DREAM LIMOUSINE SERVICE, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0386718
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 7329 LOCKPORT PLACE
LORTON, VA 22079
Formation Date: 01/17/1992

Other Names

Name Type Date
AMERICAN DREAM LIMOUSINE SERVICE INC. Prior Legal 12/09/1994