Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
All Virginia Companies Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # G4HWPHH
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: All Virginia Companies Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0572255
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 9161 WASHINGTON ST
STE E
AMELIA COURT HOUSE, VA 23002
Formation Date: 02/14/2002

Other Names

Name Type Date
ALL VIRGINIA MORTGAGE COMPANY, INC. Prior Legal 08/06/2008