Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
POOL WIZARD CORPORATION

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # KGKA664
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: POOL WIZARD CORPORATIONSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0444766
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 15501 GOODES BRIDGE ROAD
AMELIA COURT HOUSE, VA 23002
Formation Date: 04/05/1995

Other Names

Name Type Date
CONCREATE (AMELIA CO) Fictitious 01/02/2003
POOL WIZARD INC. (AMELIA CO) Fictitious 01/02/2003