Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Richland Cabinet Designs Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # N4D3CGK
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Richland Cabinet Designs Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0343086
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: ROUTE 4
AMELIA COURT HOUSE, VA 23002
Formation Date: 06/28/1989

Other Names

Name Type Date
OAKLEIGH CABINETS, INC. Prior Legal 03/24/2004