Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
SWANK PROPERTIES, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # Y8LM6GA
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: SWANK PROPERTIES, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0320788
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 11600 SWEATHOUSE CREEK LANE
AMELIA COURT HOUSE, VA 23002
Formation Date: 04/29/1988

Other Names

Name Type Date
TWIN SAILS MOTEL Fictitious 11/19/1996