Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
digMarketing LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # YGMJJ4J
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: digMarketing LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S317395
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 12795 BUTLERS RD
AMELIA COURT HOUSE, VA 23002
Formation Date: 02/17/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
DIGOLOGY (RICHMOND CI) Fictitious 08/24/2010