Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AMHERST REALTY & AUCTIONS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # JQPY664
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: AMHERST REALTY & AUCTIONS, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0238290
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: GRANDVIEW DR
P O BOX 840
AMHERST, VA 24521
Formation Date: 02/02/1983

Other Names

Name Type Date
BLUE RIDGE REALTY & AUCTIONS, INC. Prior Legal 11/10/1987