Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Advanced Quality Coatings LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # VAR3ABR
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Advanced Quality Coatings LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S302601
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 227 MT OLIVE RD
PO BOX 1631
AMHERST, VA 24521
Formation Date: 09/03/2009

Other Names

Name Type Date
AMELON COATINGS, LLC Prior Legal 03/02/2010