Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ANCHOR SALES, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # A8MVYD7
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ANCHOR SALES, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0396705
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: PO BOX 250
APPOMATTOX, VA 24522
Formation Date: 08/13/1992

Other Names

Name Type Date
ANCHOR INDUSTRIAL SALES Fictitious 10/26/1992