Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
APPOMATTOX JUNIOR WOMAN'S CLUB, INCORPORATED

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # GY6YH4B
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: APPOMATTOX JUNIOR WOMAN'S CLUB, INCORPORATEDSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0112573
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: PO BOX 993
APPOMATTOX, VA 24522
Formation Date: 06/22/1967

Other Names

Name Type Date
JUNIOR WOMAN'S CLUB OF APPOMATTOX, VIRGINIA, INCORPORATED Prior Legal 01/19/1989