Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Appomattox Auto Works, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # K3WHU6U
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Appomattox Auto Works, Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0552220
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 7169 RICHMOND HWY
APPOMATTOX, VA 24522
Formation Date: 01/18/2001

Other Names

Name Type Date
APPOMATTOX AUTO WORKS (APPOMATTOX CO) Fictitious 03/24/2001